past scholarship recipients

2019

Maria Paula Alaez - Fort Lauderdale High School

Alex Barreto - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Zachary Blanket - J.P. Taravella High School

Izabela Cianci - South Plantation High School

Sarah Elaine Davis - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

James Greco - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

John Kallas - Coral Springs Charter School

Belle LaMontagne - J.P. Taravella High School

Ryan Levi College Academy at Broward College

Brooke Miller - Cypress Bay High School

Sum Chi Poon - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Thomas Popovics - College Academy at Broward College

Ashley Stultz Calvary Christian Academy

Matthew Ulino - Cypress Bay High School

Haoquan Yuan - Coral Springs High School

Maria Paula Alaez - Fort Lauderdale High School

Alex Barreto - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Zachary Blanket - J.P. Taravella High School

Izabela Cianci - South Plantation High School

Sarah Elaine Davis - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

James Greco - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

John Kallas - Coral Springs Charter School

Belle LaMontagne - J.P. Taravella High School

Ryan Levi College Academy at Broward College

Brooke Miller - Cypress Bay High School

Sum Chi Poon - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Thomas Popovics - College Academy at Broward College

Ashley Stultz Calvary Christian Academy

Matthew Ulino - Cypress Bay High School

Haoquan Yuan - Coral Springs High School

2018

2016

Maria Paula Alaez - Fort Lauderdale High School

Alex Barreto - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Zachary Blanket - J.P. Taravella High School

Izabela Cianci - South Plantation High School

Sarah Elaine Davis - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

James Greco - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

John Kallas - Coral Springs Charter School

Belle LaMontagne - J.P. Taravella High School

Ryan Levi College Academy at Broward College

Brooke Miller - Cypress Bay High School

Sum Chi Poon - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Thomas Popovics - College Academy at Broward College

Ashley Stultz Calvary Christian Academy

Matthew Ulino - Cypress Bay High School

Haoquan Yuan - Coral Springs High School

Maria Paula Alaez - Fort Lauderdale High School

Alex Barreto - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Zachary Blanket - J.P. Taravella High School

Izabela Cianci - South Plantation High School

Sarah Elaine Davis - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

James Greco - St. Thomas Aquinas High School

John Kallas - Coral Springs Charter School

Belle LaMontagne - J.P. Taravella High School

Ryan Levi College Academy at Broward College

Brooke Miller - Cypress Bay High School

Sum Chi Poon - Somerset Academy Charter High School

Thomas Popovics - College Academy at Broward College

Ashley Stultz Calvary Christian Academy

Matthew Ulino - Cypress Bay High School

Haoquan Yuan - Coral Springs High School

2017

© 2019 

Broward County Gator Club

Find us: 

P.O. Box 11939, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33339